Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+32.4%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties