Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+61.9%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+57.4%
Sold on 20 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+35.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9DZ
← Back to All Properties