Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.18, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+21.1%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 4 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties