Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,516
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£65,016 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,516
+26.4%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£65,016 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+40.9%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+272.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties