30, SMITHS WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-3.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+12.7%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1