Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+70.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+158.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7RD
← Back to All Properties