20, SWALLOWFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+170.3%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+25.4%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1