SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 61, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+193.3%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+176.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1