Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SULLIVAN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+50.8%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+9.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+180.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XF
← Back to All Properties