334, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+145.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250+15.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1