20, ANTHONY GROVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+109.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+100.8%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+51.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1