Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£5,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+15.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3HR
← Back to All Properties