Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GIFFARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£376,500
+111.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8PU
← Back to All Properties