Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+47.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+92.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+19.0%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LX
← Back to All Properties