Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHAMBERS HILL, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£71,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+45.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-5.5%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1SR
← Back to All Properties