Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+150.0%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NX
← Back to All Properties