Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OATLANDS ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,100
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£8,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£508,100
+1.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+49.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6BS
← Back to All Properties