Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BERESFORD CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5UN
← Back to All Properties