Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GREYHOUND FARM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 3TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.8%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+400.8%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 3TR
← Back to All Properties