60, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+99.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+72.6%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1