Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
+12.4%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+31.3%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-2.4%
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JU
← Back to All Properties