12, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,000+167.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+38.2%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+26.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1