Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DORCHESTER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,050
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£261,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,050
+65.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£261,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,000
-5.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+6.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1LW
← Back to All Properties