Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RATCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YA
← Back to All Properties