130, BURY OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+28.4%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+86.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1