21, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKE'S AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-8.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+62.6%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1