Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-6.1%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000
+8.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+40.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EG
← Back to All Properties