Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+30.7%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+7.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties