Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILLCREST, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+82.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DH
← Back to All Properties