Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+31.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-6.3%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties