Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 185, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-6.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7HP
← Back to All Properties