Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+342.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EY
← Back to All Properties