365, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£447,500+122.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000-4.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1