Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BENSTED, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+41.5%
Sold on 9 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+101.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5YQ
← Back to All Properties