Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£567,500
+15.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+253.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£351,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties