Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+84.2%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties