Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOSTOCK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+41.9%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+46.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 1 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1DR
← Back to All Properties