Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BROOMFIELD GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 2SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.8%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+293.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 2SY
← Back to All Properties