33, ICKLEFORD ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+762.1%
Price Change
+£884,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,000,000+762.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£884,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1