Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52B, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+30.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+126.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4QS
← Back to All Properties