Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HEATON STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+123.2%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TN
← Back to All Properties