Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+91.1%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EE
← Back to All Properties