15, BEECROFT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+64.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+110.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1