3, COOKRIDGE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£311,000+188.0%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1