Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELMSTHORPE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+22.2%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+49.8%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BU
← Back to All Properties