38, LINKS VIEW, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£320,000+21.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+216.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£179,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,900+13.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1