Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-28.1%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+60.0%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2ST
← Back to All Properties