5, CARTERS DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+41.8%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1