114, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 4QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.6%
Price Change
+£85,175 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+429.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£85,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,825
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1