Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£28,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,995
+20.7%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+68.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RQ
← Back to All Properties